Cuerpos Médicos

CUERPOS MÉDICOS 

  PRESIDENTES CUERPOS MÉDICOS
1 Hospital Nacional Dos de Mayo WASHINGTON PILCO JARA
2 Hospital Nacional Arzobispo Loayza  BERTHA ROXANA PEJERREY MAGO
3 Hospital de Emergencias José Casimiro Ulloa  YONI MAGALI MAITA CRUZ
4 Hospital de Emergencias Pediátricas  CARLOS ENRIQUE QUENAYA RIVA 
5 Hospital Santa Rosa   VICTOR RODOLFO CHURA VILLENA 
6 Hospital Nacional Docente Madre Niño “San Bartolomé”  PERCY DAVID SANTAMARÍA RELAYZA
7 Hospital Víctor Larco Herrera  JUANA YSABEL VILLA MOROCHO
8 Hospital Nacional Cayetano Heredia  MARÍA DEL CARMEN ENRIQUEZ SALMON 
9 Hospital Nacional “Daniel Alcides Carrión”  JOSÉ LUIS VILLEGAS IGNACIO
10 Hospital Hermilio Valdizán  HÉCTOR MOISES  LEON CASTRO 
11 Hospital María Auxiliadora  ROSA LUZ QUISPE MARTÍNEZ
12 Hospital Nacional Hipólito Unanue  FERNANDO ARTURO DEJO BENDEZU 
13 Hospital De Emergencia Lima Este –  Vitarte  MARCO CESAR CHÁVEZ ÁLVAREZ
14 Hospital Carlos Lanfranco La Hoz CÉSAR ALBERTO CRUZ AGUILAR
15 Hospital “San José”  JIMMY MICHEL MORALES CHUNGA 
16 Hospital Sergio Bernales – Collique  ANTONIO JOSE LAHOUD VELAOCHAGA
17 Hospital San Juan de Lurigancho    WILDER ISAÍAS VÁSQUEZ RUIZ
18 Hospital de Emergencia Villa el Salvador JAVIER TUPAYACHI PARDO
19 Hospital de Ventanilla  JULIO CÉSAR AGUINAGA VÁSQUEZ 
20 Hospital de Huaycán  CÉSAR AGUSTO DÍAZ ESPINOZA
21 Hospital  “José Agurto Tello” – Chosica  JUAN CARLOS ALZAMORA ONETO
22 Hospital Rezola de Cañete JOSÉ LUIS CANDELA CAMPOS
23 Hospital Regional de Huacho CÉSAR HUMBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GARDIN
24 Hospital Barranca Cajatambo SBS RAMÓN WILFREDO RAMIREZ OROPEZA
25 Hospital de Chancay REYNALDO ESTELA RAMIREZ 
26 Hospital Huaral “San Juan Bautista” JUAN ZAMATA MONDACA 
27 Dirección  Regional de Salud del Callao IVETTE MAGALY MENDOZA GONZALEZ
28 Red de Salud Lima Ciudad ELISEO HUMBERTO BARRON VELIS
29 Red de Salud Lima Este Metropolitana  BETSABETH SANTOS DIAS 
30 Red de  Salud  San Juan De Lurigancho  JULIO JÁUREGUI DÁVILA  
31 Red de Salud Rímac –  S.M.P – Los Olivos JUAN FRANCISCO GÓNZALES BARBADILLO
32 Red de Salud Tupac Amaru Comas  ERIK ORLANDO CRUZ MAMANI
33 Red de Salud Ejecutora Vmt – Sjm   HÉCTOR BEDREGAL REAÑO
34 Red de  Salud Barranco-Chorrillos-Surco   DELFIN ACOSTA RAMOS
35 Red Integrada de Salud  Lurín y Balnearios JOSÉ ANTONIO VARGAS IGLESIAS 
36 Red Integrada de Salud Portada de Manchay  ABRAHAM JESÚS RIVERO RAYMONDI  
37 Red de Salud Huarochirí RICARDO INOCENTE MERCADO LÓPEZ
38 Red de Villa el Salvador  LUIS AURELIO ARNAO TAVARA 
39 Red de Salud Huaral – Periferie SINDY AGUIRRE CUEVA
40 Servicios Básicos de Salud Chilca Mala ISABEL CUSCO TRIGOZO
41 Servicios de Salud Cañete Yauyos  RONALD FLORES NOLAZCO
42 Instituto Nacional de Salud del Niño – Breña ULISES SALOMON AGUILAR CORNEJO 
43 Instituto Nacional de Salud del Niño – San Borja  JENNIFER JOHANA OCAÑA TELLO
44 Instituto Nacional Materno Perinatal WALTER HÉCTOR EGUSQUIZA HERRERA
45 Instituto de Ciencias Neurologicas –Oscar Trelles Montes  DANILO SÁNCHEZ CORONEL 
46 Instituto de Salud Mental Honorio Delgado Hideyo Noguchi LUIS BERNARDO GUIMAS REYNA
47 Instituto Nacional de Enfermedades Neoplásicas DEMETRIO ARMAS SANTOS
48 Instituto Nacional de Oftalmología “Francisco Contreras Campos” PEDRO MURO MANSILLA
49 Instituto Nacional de Rehabilitación RONALD JAVIER HUAPAYA QUISPE
50 Instituto Nacional de Salud MARCO ANTONIO BARTOLO MARCHENA